Home    About IAONZ    Membership    Training    IAONZ Graduates    Contact    Rules

IAONZ Graduates

The following have successfully completed the IAONZ pathway

 

South Island


The Insulation Team (Christchurch)

Chris Gurnett

Kieron Darrell

Nicholas Eagle

Nicholas MacDonald

Jeffrey Williams

Robbie Sanders

Ricky Price

Roth Hastie


Awarua Synergy (Invercargill)

Rahui Kapene

Thomas Heads

Shanan Kapene

Keiran Mahuka

Mark Eramiha


Eenergy (Christchrch)

John Salisbury

Ali Nicholson

 

2Insul8 (Christchurch)

Daniel Martin

 

Green Dod Insulation (Christchurch)

Neville Grimshaw

John Green

Mark Henderson

 

CEA (Christchurch)

Les Norris

Gary Robertson

Oleksly Kim

Matthew Croton

Cole Philpott

Andrew Taylor

Andrew Seque

Joshua Watson

Ricky Price

Robbie Sanders

Michael Garden

Roman Goosev

Alex Kim

William Louie

Leslie Norris

Cole Philpott

Gary Robertson

Andrew Seque

Daniel Smith

Aaron Spicer

Joshua Watson

 

Absolute Energy (Nelson)

Gideon Climo

Cameron Williams

Matthew Hickson


Pinkfit (Nelson)

Russell Clementson

Daniel Buschi


Waimak Insulation (Rangiora)

Bill Toomey

Te Hau Anglem

North Island


Sustainability Trust (Wellington)

Craig Auty

Michael Morgan

Jakob Kleparek

Alvin Naidu

Zuben King

Kyle Kraus

Steve Setu


AES Raukawa (Tokoroa)

Manaia Cuthbert

Derek Tangimataiti

Warren Wesche

Luke Collier

Luke Gillett

Shane Magatogia

Peter Mott


The Insulation Group (Auckland)

Shelly Thompson

Ricky Toloa


Righthouse (Auckland)

James Harvey

Jason Termaat


Righthouse (Hamilton)

Michael Engert

Laban Karauti - Turner

Kent Brown

Anton Finlay

Natasha Clark


Wise Better Homes (New Plymouth)

Bryan Le Cren

Arohaena Marino

Ryan Berry

Michael McDonald

Harley Meston

Kere Bailey

Taimus Ritai

Xavier Shaw

Sika Tapega

Dave Cribb

Marc Howard

Natalie Managh


Wise Better Homes (Waitara)

Nicholas Watt

Keith Morris

Steve Cochrane

 

 

Premier Insulation

Matthew Waters

Daniel Spearpoint


Earth Insulation (Auckland)

Peter Ross

Danny Ugapo

David Benioni

 

 

Pinkfit (Bay of Plenty)

Michael Hunt

 

 

Pinkfit (Manawatu)

Brendon Fitton

Anton Shepherd

Justin Williams

David Lofts

Chris Phillips

 

Pinkfit (Wellington)

Jan DeBecker

Anthony Leremia

Darcy Rangi

 

D - Fluff Ltd

(Lower Hutt)

David Downer

 

The Insulation Company (Wellington)

Daniel Ahern

Caroline Dodds

 

Zap Services Limited (Silverstream)

Neil Herdman

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eco Insulation (Auckland)

Rob Sweeney

Chao Zhu

Junior Puleitu

Yuanwei Sun

Maiava Kiel

Michael Richardson

Soane Lui

Sam Rankin - Hirst

Nicolas Sullivan

Wayne Christie

Karl McInnes

Craig Rogers

James Shi

Peter Teng

Zhubin (Ben) Shen

Guan Jiang (Leo) Liu

 


Total Insulation (Wellington)

Brent Alexander

Rakai Hokianga

Jamie Eyre

Ryan Coffey

Andrew Williams


EnergySmart (Wellington)

Michael O'Brien

Tobias Heine

Nigel Penn

Daniel Martin

Matt Allan

Ian Higginson

Dave Te Rito

David Barrett

Matthew Thompson

Jamie Wadsworth

Stuart Turnbull

Emil Rahiti

Kurt Erdman

Kurt Collingwood


Energy Options

Renata Tomoana

Stewart Lister

Todd Atkins

Steven Wilkinson

Ben Hudson

Wayne Michie

Michael Walker

Davecain Chapman

Emest Mua

Brook Jenkins


HEET (Huntly)

Mike Queenin

Glen Tumai

Hoani Tengu

Daniel Tauariki

Will Rangi

Kirk Clune

Alice Petuha

Clayton Moli

Jonathon Rowe

Ngarimu Maipi

Suede Berryman


Central Installation (Ngaruawahia)

Mike Sommerville

Jacob Belcher

 

 

Rightstuff Heating & Insulation (Manukau)

Steven Turnbull

 

 

NZ Insulation Limited (Auckland)

Clayton Huia

 

Hire a Hubby

(Hamilton)

David Clifford-Marsh

Russell Symington

Frederick Mataora

Andrew Leech

Michael Broughton

Deven Stevenson

 

NZ Installs Ltd

(Auckland)

Evan Bainbridge

 

DBS Installation Services Limited

(Palmerston North)

Jesse Field

Dylan Field

Rob Chisholm